(707) 970-0230 | support@dmoons.com | Mon–Fri · 9am–6pm ET
Digital Marketing Agency — New Mexico

Grow your New Mexico
business with proven
digital marketing.

From Albuquerque service businesses to Santa Fe tourism and Las Cruces firms, we help New Mexico businesses rank on Google, win local customers, and grow — with SEO, web design, Google Ads, Meta Ads, and AI video.

Serving all of New Mexico Since 2007 No contracts 1000+ clients
🔍

SEO & Local Rankings

Rank #1 on Google in your New Mexico city — HVAC, law, dental, contractors, real estate and more.

WordPress Web Design

Custom, fast-loading websites built to convert — delivered in 18 days, flat price.

$599 one-timeLearn more →
📈

Google Ads Management

Flat-fee Google Ads management — no % of spend, just results that grow your revenue.

Our Services in New Mexico

Full-service digital marketing
for New Mexico businesses

One team for SEO, web design, Google Ads, Meta Ads, and AI video — built to grow local New Mexico businesses online.

Most Popular
🔍

SEO & Local Rankings

Get found on Google by customers actively searching for your services. We dominate local and organic search results.

  • Google page 1 rankings
  • Google Business Profile
  • Monthly reports
  • No lock-in contracts

WordPress Web Design

Custom WordPress websites that rank, load fast, and convert visitors into paying customers. All-in flat price.

  • Custom design
  • Mobile-first
  • 18-day delivery
  • SEO-ready
📈

Google Ads

Instant top-of-Google placement. We build and manage your campaigns at a flat monthly fee — no % of spend.

  • Search & Local ads
  • Conversion tracking
  • Bi-weekly reports
📱

Meta Ads (FB & Instagram)

Reach your ideal local customers on Facebook and Instagram with precision targeting and scroll-stopping creative.

  • Retargeting & lookalikes
  • Ad creative included
  • Lead form setup
🔥 HOT
🎬

AI Animated Videos

Studio-quality AI promo videos for your ads and website — delivered in 7 days, a fraction of traditional cost.

  • Up to 150 seconds
  • 7-day delivery
  • 4 revisions
🛠️

Website Maintenance

Error fixes, updates, backups, and basic SEO — your site handled, month to month.

  • Error fixes & updates
  • Backups
  • Basic SEO included
  • No lock-in contracts
0
Clients Served
0
In Business Since 2007
Flat-Rate
Transparent Pricing
No Contracts
Month-to-Month
Marketing Built for the New Mexico Market

We know what it takes to
win in New Mexico

New Mexico centers on Albuquerque and Santa Fe, with strong tourism, government, and energy markets. We help businesses win local search across each.

Industries we grow in New Mexico

Tourism & Hospitality

Local SEO and ads for New Mexico tourism and hospitality businesses.

Healthcare & Dental

SEO for dentists and medical practices across New Mexico.

Government & Research

SEO and content for New Mexico government, research, and energy firms.

Home Services

HVAC, contractor, and home-services marketing in New Mexico.

Legal

Law firm marketing in New Mexico for attorneys in competitive markets.

Real Estate

Real estate marketing in New Mexico for agents and brokers.

New Mexico blends a tourism-driven economy with government, energy, and research. We help local businesses capture both resident and visitor demand with focused local SEO.
SEO Company — New Mexico

Meet your New Mexico SEO company

As a New Mexico SEO company, dmoons helps businesses across the Land of Enchantment turn local and visitor demand into customers.

New Mexico pairs Albuquerque with the tourism-rich Santa Fe market. A focused New Mexico SEO company captures both. We combine technical SEO, local SEO, and content tuned to how New Mexicans and visitors search.

We lead with local SEO: Google Business Profile optimization, citations, reviews, and city-level content so you rank in the markets you serve. Every campaign ties back to calls, leads, and revenue.

What our New Mexico SEO services include

  • Technical SEO audit & fixes
  • Local SEO & Google Business Profile optimization
  • Keyword research for New Mexico markets
  • On-page optimization & content
  • Citation building & review generation
  • Monthly reporting tied to leads and revenue

Want an SEO company in New Mexico with flat pricing and no contracts? Start with a free SEO audit today.

Local SEO — New Mexico

Local SEO that puts you
on the New Mexico map

In New Mexico, local SEO reaches residents and visitors alike. When someone in Albuquerque or Santa Fe searches, the Google map pack decides who they call.

What our New Mexico local SEO covers

  • Google Business Profile setup & optimization
  • Local citations & directory consistency
  • Google Maps / map-pack ranking
  • Review generation & response
  • City & neighborhood landing pages
  • 'Near me' & voice-search optimization
New Mexico Digital Marketing Services

Every channel your New Mexico
business needs to grow

As a full-service New Mexico digital marketing agency, we connect SEO, ads, web design, and content for local and visitor demand.

New Mexico SEO Services

Rank on Google for the keywords your New Mexico customers search — technical, on-page, and local SEO in one program.

Google Ads Management in New Mexico

Flat-fee PPC management for New Mexico businesses — search and local ads, with no percentage of spend.

WordPress Web Design in New Mexico

As a New Mexico web design company, we build fast, mobile-first WordPress sites that convert visitors into customers.

Meta Ads (Facebook & Instagram)

Targeted Facebook and Instagram ads that reach your ideal New Mexico audience with scroll-stopping creative.

Social Media Marketing

Consistent social media marketing to keep your New Mexico brand visible and build local trust.

AI Promotional Videos

Studio-quality AI promo videos for New Mexico businesses — perfect for ads, websites, and social.

New Mexico Cities We Serve

Local marketing across
New Mexico

We help businesses rank and grow in New Mexico's major markets — and the towns around them.

Best Value in New Mexico

An affordable, top-rated
New Mexico digital marketing agency

New Mexico businesses want results without long contracts. dmoons offers flat, affordable pricing that makes us one of the best-value digital marketing agencies in New Mexico.

SEO
$199/mo
Google Ads
$99/mo
Web Design
$599 one-time
Free Audit — New Mexico

Know where your New Mexico
website stands today

We'll audit your website for SEO, speed, mobile performance, and Google visibility — free, within 24 hours.

📊

Full SEO Audit

Rankings, technical errors, page speed, mobile score — all in one detailed report.

🎯

Competitor Gap Analysis

See which keywords your New Mexico competitors rank for that you're missing.

📞

Free 30-Min Strategy Call

Walk through your report with a dedicated consultant — no sales pitch.

Get Your Free Website Audit

Know the status of your website

⚡ Free audit within 48 hours · Know the status of your website

Why New Mexico Businesses Choose dmoons

The agency that
earns your business every month

01

No Lock-In Contracts

Month-to-month on all services. Cancel anytime. We prove our value every month with measurable results.

02

Flat-Rate Pricing

SEO from $199, Ads from $99/mo, Web from $599. No % of spend, no surprise charges, no upsells.

03

Since 2007 — 19+ Years

Not a startup figuring things out. 1000+ clients and a proven track record since 2007.

04

One-Stop Agency

SEO, web, ads, social, video — one team, one strategy. No coordination gaps between vendors.

05

Dedicated Support

A real point of contact who knows your New Mexico business — not a ticket queue.

06

Results-First Reporting

Clear monthly reports tied to rankings, leads, and revenue — not vanity metrics.

New Mexico FAQs

Questions New Mexico businesses
ask us

Do you serve businesses across New Mexico?
Yes — Albuquerque, Santa Fe, Las Cruces, and smaller New Mexico markets, each with a tailored local strategy.
Can you help a Santa Fe tourism or hospitality business?
Yes. We build campaigns that capture both visitor and local searches, scaling for peak season while sustaining year-round local SEO.
Is local SEO worth it in smaller New Mexico markets?
Often even more so — less-saturated markets let local SEO rank you faster and at lower cost.
What does New Mexico pricing look like?
Flat and transparent — SEO from $199/mo, Google Ads at a flat management fee (never a percentage of spend), web design from $599. No hidden fees.
Is there a long-term contract?
No. All New Mexico clients are month-to-month and can cancel anytime — we earn your business with measurable results.
Start Today

Your New Mexico competitors are
already ranking above you.

Get a free SEO audit — see exactly where you stand and what it takes to outrank them.

No contracts · Respond in 30 mins · New York, NY

Scroll to Top